One thought on “Tugas 10-Agna”

  1. Feedback Tugas 8 – 10 😀

    Ini kayaknya udah mulai membesar ya sampulnya xD tapi masih ada yg pecah. Untuk gambarnya bagus. Aku suka banget yg cookies dan kuda terbang. Judul tugas 8 dan 10 (terutama tugas 10) ini pake font italic sambung jadi agak susah dibaca. Untuk sampul belakang dan punggung buku udah rapi ya. Overall it’s a very good job!

    Like

Leave a Reply

Please log in using one of these methods to post your comment:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s